Tractorpulling am 18. und 19. August 2018
  Jörg Bernhardt     Team Bernhardt    MB Trac 800                   
  Frank Nitsche    Team Lindenhof    Eicher Wotan    Wotan II    95 PS    Bauj. 1970    Eicher Wotan   
  Marco Urner        IHC 856 XL        85 PS    Bauj. 1985    IHC 856 XL   
  Dietmar Winter    Team Winter    MF 399        100 PS    Bauj. 2002       
  Wilhelm Afflerbach    Team Lindenhof    IHC 743        68 PS    Bauj. 1973       
  Johannes Schneider        Fendt Farmer 309 LSA        86 PS    Bauj. 1989    Fendt Farmer 309 LSA   
  Thomas Kroh    Pulling Team Schüllar    Deutz Fahr AgroPrima 4.51        85 PS    Bauj. 1994       
  Marius Müller        IHC 856 XL        85 PS    Bauj. 1985       
  Jan Beckmann    Team Grünspan    Deutz D90 06        90 PS    Bauj. 1969       
  Timon Schmidt    Team SchmiUX    Deutz D7207        72 PS    Bauj. 1983       
  Adrian Hackler        IHC 856 XL        85 PS    Bauj. 1985       
  Nicolas Frenz    Team Bernhardt    Deutz D 8006                   
  Sven Müller        MB Trac 800                   
  Dennis Afflerbach        MB Trac 900                   
  Stefan Schneider        IHC 724                   
  Christoph Hundt    Team Agrigator    Fiat F110 – 90 DT        110 PS     Bauj. 1988       
  Matthias Pratscher    Team Lindenhof    Fendt 312                   
  Steven Schauberger    Team Lindenhof    John Deere 3640                   
  Andreas Fislake        Renault TX 145-54        135 PS    Bauj. 1990       
  Sascha Flöper    Team Grünspan    Deutz D 130 06        120 PS    Bauj. 1974       
  Christian Wetter     Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    IHC 856 XL        95 PS    Bauj. 1998       
  Martin Winter    Team Winter    Massey Ferguson 399    Black Pearl    170 PS    Bauj. 1996    Massey Ferguson 399   
  Rene Treude    Team Alertshausen    Deutz D 130 06        130 PS    Bauj. 1976       
  Christian Feisel    Team Alertshausen    Deutz DX 6.06        100 PS    Bauj. 1991       
  Bernd Schmidt    Team SchmiUX    Deutz Fahr K 110        110 PS     Bauj. 2006       
  Ulrich Winter    Team Winter    Massey Ferguson 399        105 PS           
  Maik Weller    Team 3F    MF 5455        110 PS     Bauj. 2006    MF 5455   
  Alexander Wetter    Deutz Team Wingeshausen    Deutz 6.16        110 PS     Bauj. 1992       
  Lutz Wetter    Deutz Team Wingeshausen    Deutz 6.11        101 PS    Bauj. 1993       
  Uwe Klütsch        John Deere 3050        92 PS    Bauj. 1986       
  Rick Bernhardt    Team Bernhardt    IHC 1255 XL                   
  Benjamin Lange    Pulling Team Schmedser    Fendt Favorit 509 C        95 PS    Bauj. 1995    Fendt Favorit 509 C   
  Robin Hoffmann        Mc Cormick Mc 130        126 PS    Bauj. 2008    Mc Cormick Mc 130   
  Christian Wetter     Tractorpulling Berghausen e.V.    Fendt 711 Vario        124 PS    Bauj. 1998       
  Christoph Hundt    Team Agrigator    Fiat F130        130 PS    Bauj. 1995       
  Manuel Kaufmann    Team Lindenhof    Eicher 3133                   
  Niklas Reichling    Team Grünspan    Schlüter 1250 VL        125 PS    Bauj. 1978       
  Bernd Oesterhoff    Tractorpulling Berghausen e.V.    Deutz D130 06 Spezial        ??? PS    Bauj. 1985    Deutz D130 06 Spezial   
  Philipp Fischer    Team Alertshausen    Deutz Fahr M620        160 PS    Bauj. 2012       
  Oliver Julius    Team Alertshausen    Deutz DX 6.31        125 PS    Bauj. 1991       
  Frank Schmidt    Team SchmiUX    Deutz D130 06 Spezial        130 PS    Bauj. 1977       
  Christian Wagner        Claas Arion 420        115 PS    Bauj. 2014       
  Dennis Eschbach        New Holland T6070        145 PS    Bauj. 2008       
  Jörg Müsse        IHC 956                    
  Friedrich Enderling        IHC 1055                   
          IHC 1246    Red Sensation            IHC 1246   
          IHC 1055                   
  Gert – Wilhelm Schneider    Team Polarstern    MB Trac 1000    Silberpfeil        Bauj. 1984       
  Frank Nitsche    Team Lindenhof    IHC 1455     Baddy    145 PS    Bauj. 1983       
  Dirk Schöneborn    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    Deutz D130 06    Wahnfried            Deutz D130 06   
  Stefan Wellmann    Team Agri    Fiat 1000        200 PS    Bauj. 1976    Fiat 1000   
  Frank de Kok    Team Claaßen        Green Eys               
  Nils Harries            Harryknitter               
  Markus Schnelle            Smoker               
                             
                             
          IHC 1246    Red Sensation            IHC 1246   
          IHC 1055                   
  Gert – Wilhelm Schneider    Team Polarstern    MB Trac 1000    Silberpfeil        Bauj. 1984       
  Frank Nitsche    Team Lindenhof    IHC 1455     Baddy    145 PS    Bauj. 1983       
  Dirk Schöneborn    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    Deutz D130 06    Wahnfried            Deutz D130 06   
  Stefan Wellmann    Team Agri    Fiat 1000        200 PS    Bauj. 1976    Fiat 1000   
  Frank de Kok    Team Claaßen        Green Eys               
  Max Wehri    Waffenschmiede Neerpont    Deutz 13006 Spezial        120 PS        Deutz 13006 Spezial   
                             
  Michael Beuter    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    Schlüter    Red Anton            Schlüter   
  Thomas Meisel    Team Polarstern    MB Trac 1800    Polar – Stern        Bauj. 1987    MB Trac 1800   
  Stefan Wellmann    Team Agri    Fiat 1000        200 PS    Bauj. 1976    Fiat 1000   
  Max Wehri    Waffenschmiede Neerpont    Deutz 13006 Spezial        120 PS        Deutz 13006 Spezial   
              Showdown               
  Ilka Moll        John Deere 4230    Green Molli    ca. 450 PS        John Deere 4230   
  Michael Hamprecht        International 955    Black Edition               
  Christoph Weber    Red Witti Pulling Team    IHC 955    Red Witti    ca. 600 PS        IHC 955   
  Matthias Eckhoff    Team Hulk    Deutz 100 06    Hulk            Deutz 100 06   
  Florian Walter        International 1455    Feldjäger            International 1455   
  Andreas Geers            Red Ripper               
  Martin Winter    Team Winter    MF 1080    Red Lady               
              Black Schreck               
  Andreas Lindemann    Team Lindemann    IHC 1255    XXL Sport Edition            IHC 1255   
  Max Wehri    Waffenschmiede Neerpont    Deutz 13006    Raging Green    ca. 500 PS        Deutz 13006   
  Tobias Köhlen            Frechdachs               
  Ronny Mehle            Red Thunder               
              Red Obsession               
  Manuel Möhle            Sled Fighter               
              Showdown               
  Ilka Moll        John Deere 4230    Green Molli    ca. 450 PS        John Deere 4230   
  Michael Hamprecht        International 955    Black Edition               
  Stefan Schwerter    Team Hulk    Deutz 100 06    Hulk            Deutz 100 06   
  Björn Schütte            Oliver 1955               
              Red Ripper               
  Andreas Lindemann    Team Lindemann    IHC 1066    Red Baron            IHC 1066   
  Max Wehri    Waffenschmiede Neerpont    Deutz 13006    Raging Green    ca. 500 PS        Deutz 13006   
  Tobias Köhlen            Frechdachs               
              Red Obsession               
  Andreas Lindemann    Team Lindemann    IHC 1066    Red Baron            IHC 1066   
  Alois Siebers    Trecker Treck Team Sonsbeck    MF 2805    Life Power    ca. 800 PS        MF 2805   
  Josef Siebers    Trecker Treck Team Sonsbeck    MF 2775    Old Jim    ca. 800 PS        MF 2775   
          IHC 1086    Bad Justice            IHC 1086   
              Mr. Black               
  Angela Schokkin    Tractor Pulling Dark Side of the Moon    John Deere    Dark Side of the Moon            John Deere   
  Paul Siebers     Trecker Treck Team Kleve    International (Retro Look)    Yellow Thunder            International (Retro Look)   
              Just for Fun               
  Florian Walter        International 1455    Feldjäger            International 1455   
  Christoph Weber    Red Witti Pulling Team    IHC 955    Red Witti    ca. 600 PS        IHC 955   
  Andreas Lindemann    Team Lindemann    IHC 1255    XXL Sport Edition            IHC 1255   
                             
  Björn Schütte            Oliver 1955               
  Paul Siebers     Trecker Treck Team Kleve        Yellow Nightmare               
  Peter Schmitz        New Holland T8040    Blue Rasch    ca. 1200 PS        New Holland T8040   
  Josef Reinke        New Holland TB 120    Blue Wendelin    ca. 1000 PS           
  Jürgen Thoben    Tractor Pulling Club Team Bruns    New Holland 8340    Wild Turkey            New Holland 8340   
  Arjan Braspenning    Red Neck Pulling Team    IHC 1066    Hytech Red Neck    ca. 2000 PS        IHC 1066   
  Ton van Eijck    Mud Patrol Pulling Team    John Deere 7310R    Mud Patrol            John Deere 7310R   
  Evert van Oers     Lady Green Pulling    John Deere 8464 R    Green Lady            John Deere 8464 R   
  Klaus Mühlenbrock    Tractorpulling Team Mannheim Magic    John Deere 7530    Mannheim Magic            John Deere 7530   
              Next Sensation               
  Christoph Kaiser    Kaiser Performance    John Deere 6466    Best Solution    ca. 3000 PS        John Deere 6466   
  Thomas Mathmann    Tractor Pulling Team Dschini    Deutz Allis 9170    Dschinni Evolution    ca. 3000 PS        Deutz Allis 9170   
  Franz Peter Schäfer        Fiat 160.90    Fiat Super Agri    ca. 1800 PS        Fiat 160.90   
  Bram Kools    Team Kools    Case Puma CVX 230    MITAS All or Nothing    3800+ PS        Case Puma CVX 230   
          John Deere 4440    Midnight Deere            John Deere 4440   
  Hans Schwaiger        IHC 1086    Rowdy    ca. 1800 PS        IHC 1086   
  Edwin Derksen    Incredible Deere Tractorpulling    John Deere 8520    Incredible Deere            John Deere 8520   
  Manon Kools    Team Kools    IHC 1456    AGRIFAC Interaction 2.0    3800+ PS        IHC 1456   
  Gerrit Esselink        Fendt 936 Vario    Hurricane    ca. 3000 PS        Fendt 936 Vario   
  Hubert Hofer        Eigenbau mit Keith Black Hemi V8    Catweazle II    ca. 2000 PS        Eigenbau mit Keith Black Hemi V8   
          Eigenbau mit Chevy V8    Cougar            Eigenbau mit Chevy V8   
  Christian Ebner            Ghost Buster I               
  Stefan Schwarz    Ghost Buster Team    Eigenbau mit V8 Alan Johnsen Motor    Ghost Buster V            Eigenbau mit V8 Alan Johnsen Motor   
  Anke Bartholome    Le Coiffeur    Eigenbau mit Keith Klack V8    Le Coiffeur Stage X – The Little One    ca. 2000 PS        Eigenbau mit Keith Klack V8   
  Carsten Heistercamp        Eigenbau mit Keith Black Hemi V8    No Risk No Fun    ca. 2500PS        Eigenbau mit Keith Black Hemi V8   
  Christian Konz    Team Flying Hawk    Eigenbau mit 2 Continental V12 Panzermotoren    Flying Hawk 3            Eigenbau mit 2 Continental V12 Panzermotoren   
  Günter Bals    Pulling Team Isotov    Eigenbau mit 2 Isotov TV 3 Turbinen    Grautvornix    ca. 3900 PS        Eigenbau mit 2 Isotov TV 3 Turbinen   
  Dirk Wessel / Daniel Frische    Green Monster Pulling Team    Eigenbau mit 2 Allison V1710 G6 Flugzeugmotoren    Green Monster    ca. 5400 PS        Eigenbau mit 2 Allison V1710 G6 Flugzeugmotoren   
  Kyra Kustermanns            Hot Art    ca. 3500 PS           
              Rental Leih Fix               
  Norbert Lobbe         Eigenbau mit Transmash V 12    Smoking Devil    ca. 2500PS        Eigenbau mit Transmash V 12   
  Peter de Regt    Team Green Spirit    Eigenbau mit 1 Rolls Royce Griffon MK58    Green Spirit VIII    ca. 4000 PS           
  Stephan Thomaes    Team Green Spirit    Eigenbau mit 1 Rolls Royce Griffon MK58    Green Spirit VII    ca. 4000 PS           
  Jack Stijnen        Eigenau mit DAF 1260 XF Alky Edition    BMO Rocket Science    ca. 3500 PS        Eigenau mit DAF 1260 XF Alky Edition   
  Timo Schreckegast (a.d.W.)    Dandy Pulling Team    Eigenbau mit Transmash V12 Motor    Dandy 2.0    ca. 2000 PS        Eigenbau mit Transmash V12 Motor   
  Serge Jacoby        Eigenbau mit Curtiss Wright R-3350 Sternmotor    Roude Léiw jun.    ca. 3500 PS        Eigenbau mit Curtiss Wright R-3350 Sternmotor   
  Marko Schreckegast    Dandy Pulling Team    Eigenbau mit Transmash V12 Motor    Dandy 2.0    ca. 2000 PS        Eigenbau mit Transmash V12 Motor   
  Matthias Vogelsang        Eigenbau mit 3 Isotov TV 2 Freepowerturbinen    Erlkönig    ca. 4500 PS        Eigenbau mit 3  Isotov TV 2 Freepowerturbinen   
  Günter Bals    Pulling Team Isotov    Eigenbau mit 2 Isotov TV 3 Turbinen    Grautvornix    ca. 3900 PS        Eigenbau mit 2 Isotov TV 3 Turbinen   
  Dirk Wessel / Daniel Frische    Green Monster Pulling Team    Eigenbau mit 2 Allison V1710 G6 Flugzeugmotoren    Green Monster    ca. 5400 PS        Eigenbau mit 2 Allison V1710 G6 Flugzeugmotoren   
  Bas Liefting        Eigenbau mit 3 Isotov TV3 Turbinen    Whispering Gigant    ca. 5700 PS        Eigenbau mit 3 Isotov TV3 Turbinen   
  Christian Sommer    Team Iwan    Eigenbau mit 3 Isotov TV3 Hubschrauberturbinen    Iwan    ca. 6000 PS        Eigenbau mit 3 Isotov TV3 Hubschrauberturbinen   
  Josef Ries        Eigenbau mit Rolls Royce Griffon MK58     Wolpertinger    ca. 3200 PS        Eigenbau mit Rolls Royce Griffon MK58    
  Jos Becker        Eigenbau mit 18 Zyl. Curtis Wright R-3350 Sternmotor    Wild Star    ca. 3800 PS        Eigenbau mit 18 Zyl. Curtis Wright R-3350 Sternmotor   
  Norbert Lobbe         Eigenbau mit Transmash V 12    Smoking Devil    ca. 2500PS        Eigenbau mit Transmash V 12   
  Christian Konz    Team Flying Hawk    Eigenbau mit 2 Continental V12 Panzermotoren    Flying Hawk 3            Eigenbau mit 2 Continental V12 Panzermotoren   
  Matthias Vogelsang        Eigenbau mit 3 Isotov TV 2 Freepowerturbinen    Erlkönig    ca. 4500 PS        Eigenbau mit 3  Isotov TV 2 Freepowerturbinen   
  Christian Sommer    Team Iwan    Eigenbau mit 3 Isotov TV3 Hubschrauberturbinen    Iwan    ca. 6000 PS        Eigenbau mit 3 Isotov TV3 Hubschrauberturbinen   
  Bas Liefting        Eigenbau mit 4 Isotov TV3 Turbinen    Whispering Gigant    ca. 7600 PS        Eigenbau mit 4 Isotov TV3 Turbinen   
  Josef Ries        Eigenbau mit Rolls Royce Griffon MK58     Wolpertinger    ca. 3200 PS        Eigenbau mit Rolls Royce Griffon MK58    
© Tractorpulling Berghausen e.V. 2015